Kefalos and Associates Real Estate
  • Home
  • Discover
    1. About Corey
    2. Neighborhoods
    3. Our Results
  • Buy
    1. All Homes
    2. Curated Homes
    3. Investor Picks
    4. Buyer's Roadmap
  • Sell
    1. Sell with Confidence
    2. Free Valuation
  • Connect
    1. Contact
    2. Client Stories
  • Areas
    1. Pittsburgh Overview
    2. Regent Square Overview
    3. Squirrel Hill Overview
    4. Shadyside Overview
    5. Lawrenceville Overview
    6. Swissvale Overview
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2699 4th St, Monroeville, PA 15146
1/22

$44,000

$49,900

11.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,234 SqFt

2699 4th St, Monroeville, PA 15146

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
524 Tannehill St, Canonsburg, PA 15317
1/13

$87,500

$95,000

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

524 Tannehill St, Canonsburg, PA 15317

Listed by PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
188 41st St, Lawrenceville, PA 15201
1/11

$220,000

$235,000

6.4%
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

188 41st St, Lawrenceville, PA 15201

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
2118 Spooky Hollow, Lower Burrell, PA 15068
1/44

$505,000

$500,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,848 SqFt

2118 Spooky Hollow, Lower Burrell, PA 15068

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
312 Clarice Ln, Fawn Twp, PA 15084
1/50

$305,000

$299,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

312 Clarice Ln, Fawn Twp, PA 15084

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1354 Illinois Ave, Dormont, PA 15216
1/42

$300,000

$319,900

6.2%
3,920 Sqft Lot

1354 Illinois Ave, Dormont, PA 15216

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
245-247 Semple St, Oakland, PA 15213
1/16

$525,000

$850,000

38.2%
1,271 Sqft Lot

245-247 Semple St, Oakland, PA 15213

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
3209 Juliet St, Oakland, PA 15213
1/45

$90,000

$124,900

27.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,026 SqFt

3209 Juliet St, Oakland, PA 15213

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
301 Marion Ave, Forest Hills Boro, PA 15221
1/37

$77,000

$94,900

18.9%
2 Beds1 Bath605 SqFt

301 Marion Ave, Forest Hills Boro, PA 15221

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
816 8th St, Trafford, PA 15085
1/40

$115,000

$124,900

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath3,001 Sqft Lot

816 8th St, Trafford, PA 15085

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1110 Melrose Ave, East Mckeesport, PA 15035
1/12

$32,500

$32,500

2 Beds1 Bath970 SqFt

1110 Melrose Ave, East Mckeesport, PA 15035

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
172 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017
1/44

$208,000

$195,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

172 Olde Orchard Dr, Bridgeville, PA 15017

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
332 Delaney Dr, Wilkins Twp, PA 15235
1/49

$210,000

$199,900

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths970 SqFt

332 Delaney Dr, Wilkins Twp, PA 15235

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
3101 Orris  Rd, N Versailles, PA 15137
1/21

$150,000

$145,500

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath6,882 Sqft Lot

3101 Orris Rd, N Versailles, PA 15137

Listed by CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1014 State Road, Monessen, PA 15062
1/40

$310,000

$340,000

8.8%
6 Beds3 Baths3,700 SqFt

1014 State Road, Monessen, PA 15062

Listed by GREAT DANE REALTY INC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
520 Malabar Dr, Plum Boro, PA 15239
1/35

$209,500

$200,000

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,286 SqFt

520 Malabar Dr, Plum Boro, PA 15239

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
7027 Blackhawk St., Swissvale, PA 15218
1/50

$123,600

$134,900

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

7027 Blackhawk St., Swissvale, PA 15218

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1046 Elicker Rd, Plum Boro, PA 15068
1/19

$340,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,476 SqFt

1046 Elicker Rd, Plum Boro, PA 15068

Listed by PROGRESS REALTY PROS

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
620 Brightberry Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146
1/22

$242,000

$235,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths988 SqFt

620 Brightberry Rd, Monroeville, PA 15146

Listed by REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
14190 Ridge Rd, North Huntingdon, PA 15642
1/49

$283,000

$283,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

14190 Ridge Rd, North Huntingdon, PA 15642

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
219 Greenside Ave, Canonsburg, PA 15317
1/35

$72,500

$84,500

14.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,360 SqFt

219 Greenside Ave, Canonsburg, PA 15317

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
3430 Leechburg Rd, Plum Boro, PA 15239
1/45

$214,900

$214,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt

3430 Leechburg Rd, Plum Boro, PA 15239

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
3905 Ridgemont Court, Murrysville, PA 15668
1/50

$770,000

$789,900

2.5%
5 Beds6 Baths4,600 SqFt

3905 Ridgemont Court, Murrysville, PA 15668

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
1402 Kennedy Ave, Duquesne, PA 15110
1/50

$109,000

$114,500

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1402 Kennedy Ave, Duquesne, PA 15110

Listed by KEFALOS & ASSOC R. E.

West Penn MLS (WPMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Kefalos & Associates Real Estate
Corey Drexler
+1(412) 977-9685
coreysellspittsburgh@gmail.com
717 S Trenton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA, 15221, USA
site logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

By checking this box, I agree to receive recurring marketing communication from Kefalos and Associates Real Estate, including auto-dialed calls, texts, and artificial/prerecorded voice messages (message frequency varies; data rates may apply; reply "STOP" to opt-out of texts or "HELP" for assistance); Consent not required to make a purchase. I understand that I can call to obtain direct assistance.

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
QUICK SEARCH
  • Pittsburgh, PA For Sale
  • Plum, PA For Sale
  • Swissvale, PA For Sale
  • Forest Hills, PA For Sale